Direct China Factory 4.0 · Serving Pan-India Biopharma

High-Quality SARMs Factory & Precision Synthesis Serving India

Enterprise-grade Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators (SARMs), reference APIs, and lyophilized peptides synthesized under ISO/GMP-aligned controls. Dedicated supply chains, validated HPLC assays (≥99%), and streamlined express export documentation across Mumbai, Hyderabad Genome Valley, Bengaluru, and Ahmedabad.

Priority Release for Indian Laboratories

Pre-cleared analytical batches verified via 400MHz 1H-NMR, LC-MS, and reverse-phase UHPLC. Shipped in pharmaceutical cold-chain packaging designed for Indian ambient temperatures.

China Influenza HA (110 – 119) CAS NO.132031-50-6 Supplier, Products
Epitope Peptide

China Influenza HA (110 – 119) CAS NO.132031-50-6 Supplier, Products (Serving India R&D)

High-purity influenza hemagglutinin fragment utilized extensively by immunology research labs and diagnostic assay developers across India.

CAS: 132031-50-6 Purity: ≥98.5% (HPLC) Form: Lyophilized Origin: Factory Direct
View Product Details
High-Quality Dihexa10mg 50mg Injection Factories, Product
Nootropic Peptide

High-Quality Dihexa10mg 50mg Injection Factories, Product (India Laboratory Grade)

Potent oligopeptide Angiotensin IV analog with validated blood-brain barrier permeability markers, supplied to neurological institutes in India.

Dosage: 10mg / 50mg Assay: ≥99.2% (HPLC) Solubility: Water/DMSO QC: LC-MS & COA
View Product Details
Buy GHK-Cu vials powder (Copper Peptide) Supplier, Factory
Cosmetic & Tissue Repair

Buy GHK-Cu vials powder (Copper Peptide) Supplier, Factory (Customs-Ready for India)

Pure crystalline GHK copper peptide raw powder and sterile lyophilized vials optimized for dermatological and anti-fibrotic regenerative trials in India.

CAS: 49557-75-7 Purity: ≥99.0% (HPLC) Cu Content: Strict 1:1 Grade: Pharma/Cosmetic
View Product Details
China Antho-Rfamide CAS NO.132031-50-6 Suppliers, Factory
Signaling Neuropeptide

China Antho-Rfamide CAS NO.107535-01-3 Suppliers, Factory (Fast Dispatch to India)

Research-grade RFamide neuropeptide synthesized for neuro-endocrinology receptor binding analysis at leading academic and clinical CROs across India.

CAS: 107535-01-3 Purity: ≥98.8% (HPLC) Sequence: Pure RFamide Storage: -20°C Stable
View Product Details
99.4% Average HPLC Purity Benchmark
< 72 hrs Customs Port Clear Rate
100% Batch-Traceable HPLC-MS & NMR
350+ Indian Labs & B2B Buyers Served
Industrial Realities & Demand Vectors

The Commercial, Clinical & Industrial Status of SARMs in India

India's biopharmaceutical infrastructure is undergoing a massive evolutionary leap. From being recognized historically as the "pharmacy of the world" for small-molecule generics, India is now a premier international cluster for preclinical drug discovery, targeted receptor research, and high-tier Contract Research Organizations (CROs).

Preclinical Therapeutics & Oncology Cachexia

India faces substantial chronic illness burdens associated with oncological muscle wasting (cachexia), sarcopenia in aging demographics, and hypogonadism. Research universities in New Delhi, Bengaluru, and Pune are actively testing selective androgen receptor ligands to circumvent steroid-induced hepatotoxicity while stimulating anabolism.

  • Focus on tissue-selective non-steroidal core pharmacophores
  • Evaluating bone mineral density retention in osteoporosis
  • Suppression of sex-hormone-binding globulin (SHBG) interactions

The Contract Research Organization (CRO) Surge

Genome Valley in Hyderabad and Electronic City in Bengaluru host dozens of global contract analytical testing hubs. Indian CROs require steady, kilogram-scale imports of reference SARMs (such as Enobosarm, RAD-140, LGD-4033, and MK-677) with absolute isomeric validation to support multinational screening trials.

  • Stringent requirements for heavy metal residues (<10 ppm)
  • Demand for verifiable enantiomeric excess (%ee ≥99.5%)
  • Elimination of cross-batch baseline drift in UHPLC

Supply Chain Bottlenecks in the Subcontinent

Indian procurement teams consistently flag two critical failure points when sourcing raw APIs: under-dosed materials broker-swapped through secondary trading houses, and shipment degradation due to high humidity and temperature extremes during customs quarantine at inland container depots.

  • Secondary trading middleman price inflation of 40–80%
  • Inadequate moisture barrier causing hydrolytic ester cleaving
  • Need for direct factory-to-port verified logistics routes
Next-Gen Synthesis Science

Technological Roadmap & Synthesis Engineering: China Factory 4.0

Bridging synthetic organic chemistry with digitalized manufacturing excellence. How automated continuous-flow reactors and advanced chiral purification ensure our active compounds meet the rigorous specifications demanded by Indian scientists.

Advanced Synthesis Architecture: From Chiral Resolution to Hybrid Conjugates

Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators hinge on extraordinary stereospecificity. The biological efficacy of an arylpropionamide or pyrrolidinyl core is determined by enantiomeric pure conformation. Traditional batch crystallization frequently results in residual (R)-enantiomers that exhibit poor receptor binding or off-target antagonist activity.

Our Factory 4.0 facility utilizes automated continuous-flow microreactors coupled with simulated moving bed (SMB) chiral chromatography. This approach guarantees an enantiomeric excess (%ee) surpassing 99.8%, effectively eliminating spurious stereoisomers before the intermediate crystallization phase.

Looking toward the technological horizon, our R&D pipeline is pioneering Peptide-SARM Molecular Hybrids (PSMH). By covalently linking anabolic ligand backbones to signaling peptide sequences via acid-labile hydrazone linkers, we supply Indian biomedical laboratories with novel tools targeting site-specific tissue repair without systemic hormonal perturbation.

Precision QC Analytical Matrix Provided with Every Lot

  • Ultra-High Performance Liquid Chromatography (UHPLC): C18 reverse-phase gradient at 214nm/254nm ensuring detection of trace synthetic precursors down to 0.02%.
  • Electrospray Ionization Quadrupole Time-of-Flight (ESI-Q-TOF-MS): Accurate mass confirmation matching theoretical molecular weights within ±0.5 Da.
  • 400 MHz 1H & 13C Nuclear Magnetic Resonance (NMR): Complete proton and carbon assignment documenting zero solvent adduction or alkyl halide residues.
  • Karl Fischer Coulometric Titration: Rigorously calibrated residual water content kept strictly under 0.5% w/w for maximum crystalline stability.
Custom Indian Pharmacopoeia (IP) & USP Alignment:

All analytical release data are structured to seamlessly cross-reference with standard entry audits required by Indian drug testing bodies.

Analytical Parameter Common Market Trader Grade Our Factory 4.0 Standard for India Testing Methodology Compliance Status
Chemical Purity (Assay) 95.0% – 97.5% (Variable) ≥ 99.0% – 99.8% Reverse-Phase UHPLC (Area %) ✓ Audit Certified
Stereochemical Purity (%ee) < 95% (Unchecked Chiral Centers) > 99.5% Enantiomeric Excess Chiral Column HPLC / Polarimetry ✓ Zero Racemization
Residual Organic Solvents Exceeds ICH limits (DCM/Ether trace) Below Detection Limits (ICH Q3C) Headspace Gas Chromatography (GC-MS) ✓ Fully Compliant
Heavy Metals (Pb, As, Cd, Hg) Often untested / >20 ppm ≤ 5 ppm Combined ICP-MS Inductively Coupled Plasma ✓ Heavy Metal Free
Bacterial Endotoxins Not specified < 0.05 EU/mg for Vials Kinetic Turbidimetric LAL Assay ✓ Sterile Lab Ready
Scale Economics & Moat

China Factory 4.0: Supply Chain Resilience, Upstream Integration & Cost Moat

Why procurement teams from Mumbai, Hyderabad, and Bengaluru bypass local tier-3 distributors and partner directly with our Hebei synthesis facility.

100% Upstream Precursor Independence

Unlike secondary formulators that depend on third-party raw chemicals, our integrated production base controls the synthesis of basic building blocks: 2-hydroxy-2-methylpropanoic acid derivatives, specialized fluorinated benzenes, and chiral epoxides. This insulates Indian enterprise partners from global supply shocks.

Batch-Scale Elasticity: Gram to 100+ Kilograms

Whether an academic laboratory at the Indian Institute of Science (IISc) requires 10 grams of reference-grade standard for bio-receptor binding, or a commercial formulation plant in Gujarat needs 50 kilograms of bulk raw powder, our production reactor capacities scale seamlessly without recalculating synthetic routes or yield decay.

Elimination of Secondary Middleman Surcharges

By executing direct factory-to-importer supply contracts, Indian laboratories circumvent intermediary markups imposed by trading syndicates in Dubai or Singapore. Savings of up to 45% are returned directly to your R&D budget while unlocking direct communication with bench-level process chemists.

Frictionless Cross-Border Trade

India-Specific Localization, Regulatory Safeguards & Port Clearance

Mastering the complexities of cross-border biochemical freight. How we protect every shipment bound for Air Cargo Complexes in Mumbai (BOM), Delhi (DEL), Hyderabad (HYD), and Bengaluru (BLR).

Harmonized Tariff (HS) Code Precision & ICEGATE Readiness

Misclassification is the number one cause of cargo detention at Indian customs. Our dedicated export documentation specialists prepare standardized, pre-vetted export declarations aligned with the Indian ICEGATE EDI portal:

  • Exact matching between Commercial Invoice, Packing List, and Batch COA
  • Precise declaration under Research & Laboratory Chemical categories (HS Chapters 2933, 2934, 2937, 3002)
  • Complete Material Safety Data Sheets (MSDS / SDS) conforming to GHS Revision 9
  • CDSCO Research-Use No Objection Certificate (NOC) documentation support

Tropical-Proof Cold-Chain & Vacuum Barrier Packaging

India’s tropical climate presents harsh environmental hurdles: ambient summer temperatures exceeding 42°C and monsoon relative humidities above 85% can rapidly hydrolyze sensitive peptide bonds and degrade dry powder stability.

  • Amber USP Type-I borosilicate glass vials sealed with fluoropolymer-coated butyl stoppers
  • Multi-layer aluminum-barrier vacuum heat-sealed pouches with food-grade molecular sieve desiccants
  • Temperature-controlled dry-ice and VIP (Vacuum Insulated Panel) shippers with real-time temperature loggers
  • Tracked air-express routing from mainland hubs to primary Indian metropolitan hubs in under 4–6 business days

Need Custom High-Purity APIs or Custom Synthesis for Your India Lab?

Connect directly with our synthesis engineering group. Receive technical dossiers, full HPLC/MS batch chromatograms, and wholesale volume pricing within 24 hours.

Send Inquiry Now
Comprehensive API Catalog

Precision Peptides & Research Compounds Supplying India

Explore our high-demand compounds engineered for analytical accuracy, metabolic discovery, and cellular regeneration studies across the Indian biotechnology market.

China Cheap HGH 8iu 10iu Cas 12629-01-5 Suppliers, Products
Recombinant Protein

China Cheap HGH 8iu 10iu Cas 12629-01-5 Suppliers, Products (India Distribution)

191-amino-acid recombinant somatropin sequence with high biological potency, verified via size-exclusion chromatography (SEC-HPLC).

CAS: 12629-01-5 Strength: 8iu / 10iu Purity: ≥98.5% (SEC) Packaging: Lyophilized Vials
View Product Details
China Triptorelin Acetate 2mg 5mg Injection with fast delivery Factories, Product
GnRH Agonist

China Triptorelin Acetate 2mg 5mg Injection with fast delivery Factories, Product (India Supply)

Synthetic decapeptide GnRH agonist engineered for oncology and reproductive hormone pathway exploration across clinical testing centers.

CAS: 140194-24-7 Dose: 2mg / 5mg Purity: ≥99.2% (HPLC) Delivery: Express to India
View Product Details
Buy Gonadorelin Injection 2mg 5mg 10mg Cas 9034-40-6 High quality Manufacturer, Suppliers
Endocrine Peptide

Buy Gonadorelin Injection 2mg 5mg 10mg Cas 9034-40-6 High quality Manufacturer, Suppliers (Serving India)

High-affinity LH-RH decapeptide synthesized for veterinary research, endocrine assay calibration, and receptor-binding research in India.

CAS: 9034-40-6 Purity: ≥99.0% (HPLC) Vials: 2mg / 5mg / 10mg Traceability: HPLC-MS Included
View Product Details
High-Quality AOD9604 2mg 10vail with Wholesale Price Manufacturers, Supplier
Metabolic Fragment

High-Quality AOD9604 2mg 10vail with Wholesale Price Manufacturers, Supplier (India Bulk Order)

Stabilized lipolytic C-terminal somatotropin fragment (Tyr-hGH 177-191) supplied in wholesale quantities to Indian biomedical research institutes.

CAS: 221231-10-3 Assay: ≥99.1% (HPLC) Batch: 10 Vials / Box Price: Direct Wholesale
View Product Details
Buy NAD+ Manufacturer, Factory
Cellular Coenzyme

Buy NAD+ Manufacturer, Factory (Direct Import to Indian Laboratories)

Ultra-pure oxidized Nicotinamide Adenine Dinucleotide (NAD+) crystalline raw powder for mitochondrial metabolism and longevity research.

CAS: 53-84-9 Assay: ≥99.5% (Enzymatic) Bulk: Grams to Kilograms Standard: cGMP Compliant
View Product Details
China KPV Suppliers, Products
Anti-Inflammatory

China KPV Suppliers, Products (Serving India Gastroenterology & Immunology)

Tripeptide C-terminal sequence of alpha-MSH with pronounced anti-inflammatory mechanisms, investigated for IBD and gut barrier integrity models in India.

CAS: 67727-97-3 Purity: ≥99.0% (HPLC) Form: Lyophilized Powder Testing: HPLC / Mass Spec
View Product Details
Buy Cheap Price HGH 8iu 10iu cas 12629-01-5 Manufacturer, Products
Somatotropic Standard

Buy Cheap Price HGH 8iu 10iu cas 12629-01-5 Manufacturer, Products (India Fast Shipping)

Cost-optimized, laboratory-certified recombinant human growth hormone reference standard formulated for assay calibration and cell line proliferation.

CAS: 12629-01-5 Potency: 3.0 IU/mg Assay: ≥98.8% (HPLC) Assurance: Batch COA
View Product Details
High-Quality Cheap Epithalon 10mg Vials High quality Manufacturer, Suppliers
Telomerase Activator

High-Quality Cheap Epithalon 10mg Vials High quality Manufacturer, Suppliers (India Wholesale)

Synthetic pineal tetrapeptide (Ala-Glu-Asp-Gly) recognized for telomerase activity modulation and anti-senescence cellular research in India.

CAS: 307297-39-8 Purity: ≥99.2% (HPLC) Format: 10mg Vials Supply: Factory Direct
View Product Details
Frequently Answered Queries

Enterprise Procurement & Technical FAQ: Supplying SARMs & Peptides to India

Authoritative guidance addressing regulatory classification, analytical validation, and logistical protocols for Indian laboratory directors and corporate procurement officers.

What is the regulatory framework for importing SARMs into India?

Under the Indian Drugs and Cosmetics Act and subsequent CDSCO directives, Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators are categorized as non-approved active pharmaceutical substances for human consumption. However, legitimate academic institutions, universities, pharmaceutical testing facilities, and CROs can legally import research-grade SARMs and peptides for in vitro evaluation and laboratory testing under the 'Test License' or Research NOC protocols using appropriate HS classification codes.

How does your factory substantiate purity claims on every lot?

Every single batch exported to India is accompanied by a dual-verified, traceable Certificate of Analysis (COA). We provide actual high-resolution analytical UHPLC chromatograms (displaying column parameters, flow rate, and peak area integration ≥99%), Mass Spectrometry (LC-MS / Q-TOF) for molecular mass verification, and 1H-NMR spectra confirming absence of residual synthesis reagents or solvent degradation.

How are temperature-sensitive compounds protected during transit to India?

We deploy validated climate-resilient packaging configurations. Peptides and heat-sensitive APIs are lyophilized into high-density crystal matrices with moisture levels below 0.5%, packed in nitrogen-purged borosilicate vials, placed inside insulated VIP shippers with phase-change cold packs, and routed via dedicated express air connections to minimize transit exposure times at Indian customs clearance points.

Can you provide custom synthesis or OEM white-label packaging for Indian distributors?

Yes. Our Factory 4.0 infrastructure specializes in custom contract synthesis (mg scale to multi-kilogram production). We offer tailored vial fills (e.g., 2mg, 5mg, 10mg, 50mg), vacuum-sealed bulk aluminum containers, custom batch labeling matching client SKU specifications, and third-party laboratory re-test authorization prior to dispatch.

What payment mechanisms and audit procedures are supported for Indian businesses?

We accommodate standard international commercial payment rails including Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), formal proforma invoices against corporate purchase orders (POs), and documented escrow structures. Our quality assurance team facilitates virtual factory audits, provides facility documentation (ISO9001/GMP conformity certificates), and supplies sample pilot quantities for analytical pre-qualification.

How does your pricing compare with sourcing through domestic traders in India?

Domestic chemical distributors in India typically source from secondary brokers in Europe, Dubai, or Singapore, adding a 40% to 80% price surcharge alongside unpredictable batch variance. Contracting directly with our synthesis reactors ensures true first-hand primary manufacturer pricing, unadulterated batch identity, and direct access to raw manufacturing chromatograms.

Elevate Your Research Supply Chain with Direct Factory Partnership

Get in touch with our international business desk today. Our export team coordinates documentation, regulatory paperwork, and batch allocations within 24 hours.

Send Inquiry Now